Benjamin Grimm Old-Timey Member Posted April 6, 2009 Posted April 6, 2009 (edited) Box scoreSantana 3.5Green 1.25Putz 1Rodriguez 1Murphy 2Delgado 0.5Church 0.5Castillo 0.25 Edited April 6, 2009 by Guest
Guest metsguyinmichigan Guests Posted April 6, 2009 Posted April 6, 2009 Santana 4Murphy 3Green 1Putz 1Rodriguez 1
Fman99 Old-Timey Member Posted April 6, 2009 Posted April 6, 2009 Santana 4Green .75Putz .75Rodriguez 1Murphy 1.5Delgado .5Church .5Wright .5Castillo .5
A Boy Named Seo Old-Timey Member Posted April 6, 2009 Posted April 6, 2009 (edited) Santana 3.5Murphy 2Green 1Putz .75Rodriguez .75Church .75Reyes .5Castillo .5Delgado .25 Edited April 6, 2009 by Guest
TransMonk Old-Timey Member Posted April 6, 2009 Posted April 6, 2009 Santana 3Murphy 3Church 1Green 1Putz 1Rodriguez 1
Guest Kong76 Guests Posted April 6, 2009 Posted April 6, 2009 green 1.00murphy 3.00putz 1.00rodriguez 1.00santana 4.00
Guest Edgy DC Guests Posted April 6, 2009 Posted April 6, 2009 Murphy 2.06Santana 1.66Castillo 1.54Church 1.20Rodriguez 1.03Green 0.86Putz 0.62Reyes 0.51Delgado 0.34Wright 0.17
Zvon Old-Timey Member Posted April 6, 2009 Posted April 6, 2009 Murphy: 1.8Wright: 0.2Delgado: 0.2Church: 0.2Castillo: 0.6Santana: 4Green: 1Putz: 1Rodriguez: 1
MFS62 Old-Timey Member Posted April 6, 2009 Posted April 6, 2009 (edited) Santana 3.5Murphy 3 Green 1 Putz 1 Rodriguez 1Church .5Edited after I read about Church's catch. I had originally voted based on the box score.Later Edited April 6, 2009 by Guest
metirish Old-Timey Member Posted April 6, 2009 Posted April 6, 2009 (edited) Santana 3.5Murphy 3 Green 1 Putz 1 Rodriguez 1Church .5 Edited April 6, 2009 by Guest
Guest themetfairy Guests Posted April 6, 2009 Posted April 6, 2009 (edited) Santana - 4Green - 1Putz - .75Rodriguez - .75Murphy - 2.5Church - .75Castillo - .25 Edited April 6, 2009 by Guest
duan Old-Timey Member Posted April 6, 2009 Posted April 6, 2009 Santana 4Green 1.25Putz 1Rodriguez 1Murphy 1Church .75Wright .5Castillo .5
Guest LeiterWagnerFasterStrongr Guests Posted April 6, 2009 Posted April 6, 2009 Santana 3Murphy 2Green 2Church 2Putz 1Rodriguez 1
RealityChuck Old-Timey Member Posted April 6, 2009 Posted April 6, 2009 Santana 4Murphy 2Green 1Putz 1Hernandez 1Church 1
Guest *62 Guests Posted April 6, 2009 Posted April 6, 2009 (edited) Santana 3.5Green 1Putz 0.75Rodriguez 0.75Murphy 2.5Castillo 0.75Church 0.75 Edited April 6, 2009 by Guest
stevejrogers Old-Timey Member Posted April 6, 2009 Posted April 6, 2009 Santana 4Murphy 2Church 2Rodriguez 1Putz 1
Guest Rockin' Doc Guests Posted April 6, 2009 Posted April 6, 2009 Santana 4.00Murphy 2.75Green 1.25Putz 1.00Rodriguez 1.00
Guest sharpie Guests Posted April 6, 2009 Posted April 6, 2009 Santana 4Murphy 3Putz 1Green 1Rodriguez 1
Guest John Cougar Lunchbucket Guests Posted April 6, 2009 Posted April 6, 2009 (edited) Santana 3.0Murphy 2.50Green 1.1Putz 0.9F Rodriguez 1.0Church 0.50Castillo 0.50Wright 0.25Delgado 0.25 Edited April 6, 2009 by Guest
HahnSolo Old-Timey Member Posted April 6, 2009 Posted April 6, 2009 Santana 3.25Murphy 2Green 1Putz 1Rodriguez 1Church .75Reyes .25Wright .25
DocTee Old-Timey Member Posted April 6, 2009 Posted April 6, 2009 Santana: 4Murphy: 3Green: 1Putz: 1Rodriguez: 1
Frayed Knot Old-Timey Member Posted April 6, 2009 Posted April 6, 2009 Santana - 3.4Murphy - 3.0Green - 1.0Putz - 0.8Rodriguez - 0.9Church - 0.4Castillo - 0.3Delgado - 0.2
Theoldmole Old-Timey Member Posted April 7, 2009 Posted April 7, 2009 Santana: 4Murphy: 3Church .5Green: .5Putz: 1Rodriguez: 1
soupcan Old-Timey Member Posted April 7, 2009 Posted April 7, 2009 Santana - 3Murphy - 2Rodriguez - 1.5Putz - 1.25Green - 1Church - .5Castillo - .25Reyes - .25Wright - .25
seawolf17 Old-Timey Member Posted April 7, 2009 Posted April 7, 2009 Santana 3.5Green 1.5Putz 0.5Rodriguez 0.5Murphy 2Church 1Castillo 1
metsmarathon Old-Timey Member Posted April 7, 2009 Posted April 7, 2009 Rodriguez 2.7 Santana 2.2 Green 1.7 Murphy 1.3 Putz 1.3 Church 0.8
m.e.t.b.o.t. Old-Timey Member Posted April 7, 2009 Posted April 7, 2009 Rodriguez 2.61 Green 2.09 Putz 1.80 Murphy 1.36 Santana 1.08 Reyes 0.59 Church 0.45 Castillo 0.02
Gwreck Old-Timey Member Posted April 7, 2009 Posted April 7, 2009 (edited) Murphy 2.75Santana 2.75Green 1.5Church 1Putz 1Rodriguez 1 Edited April 7, 2009 by Guest
Guest 86-Dreamer Guests Posted April 7, 2009 Posted April 7, 2009 Santana 4Murphy 2Green 1.25Putz 1Rodriguez 1Church 0.75
Guest OlerudOwned Guests Posted April 7, 2009 Posted April 7, 2009 Santana 3.5Murphy 2Green 1.5Putz 1Rodriguez 1Castillo 1
Recommended Posts