Benjamin Grimm Old-Timey Member Posted April 12, 2015 Posted April 12, 2015 Box scoreDuda 1.5Gilmartin 1ATorres 0.5
Guest John Cougar Lunchbucket Guests Posted April 12, 2015 Posted April 12, 2015 Duda 2Gilmartin 1.5ATorres 1Goeddel 0.25
Guest themetfairy Guests Posted April 12, 2015 Posted April 12, 2015 ATorres - .5Gilmartin - .8Goeddel - .2Lagares - .75d'Arnaud - .25Duda - .75Cuddyer - .25Murphy - .25
Frayed Knot Old-Timey Member Posted April 12, 2015 Posted April 12, 2015 ATorres - 0.4Gilmartin - 1.1Duda - 2.1Lagares - 0.4
Guest LeiterWagnerFasterStrongr Guests Posted April 12, 2015 Posted April 12, 2015 Duda 1.4Gilmartin 0.8ATorres 0.4Goeddel 0.2Lagares 0.2
Guest d'Kong76 Guests Posted April 14, 2015 Posted April 14, 2015 ATorres 0.50Duda 2.00Gilmartin 1.00Lagares 0.50
metsmarathon Old-Timey Member Posted April 14, 2015 Posted April 14, 2015 Gilmartin 3.5 Duda 1.9 ATorres 1.3 d'Arnaud 0.8 Goeddel 0.5 Murphy 0.4
m.e.t.b.o.t. Old-Timey Member Posted April 14, 2015 Posted April 14, 2015 Lagares 2.56 d'Arnaud 2.40 Gilmartin 0.92 Duda 0.28 ATorres 0.12 Goeddel 0.08
Zvon Old-Timey Member Posted April 14, 2015 Posted April 14, 2015 Duda: 2.5Lagares: 1.5d'Arnaud: 1ATorres: .6Gilmartin: 2Goeddel: .4
Recommended Posts