Guest Yancy Street Gang Guests Posted April 11, 2007 Posted April 11, 2007 Box score: http://sports.yahoo.com/mlb/boxscore?gid=270411121
Guest Yancy Street Gang Guests Posted April 11, 2007 Posted April 11, 2007 Reyes 1.5Valentin 0.8Beltran 0.8Sele 2Feliciano 0.3Smith 0.5
Guest Kid Carsey Guests Posted April 11, 2007 Posted April 11, 2007 Beltran 0.75Feliciano 0.75Reyes 1.00Sele 2.00Smith 0.25Valentin 0.75
Guest Johnny Dickshot Guests Posted April 11, 2007 Posted April 11, 2007 (edited) Reyes 2.75Sele 2.5Beltran 1.0Smith 1.0Valentin 0.75Feliciano .75 Edited April 11, 2007 by Guest
nymr83 Old-Timey Member Posted April 12, 2007 Posted April 12, 2007 Reyes 2.5Valentin 1.5Beltran 1Delgado .5Wright 1Sele 1Feliciano 1Smith 1.5
metsmarathon Old-Timey Member Posted April 12, 2007 Posted April 12, 2007 Sele 4.1 Smith 2.4 Reyes 1.7 Valentin 0.9 Beltran 0.6 Wright 0.3
Guest holychicken Guests Posted April 12, 2007 Posted April 12, 2007 Reyes 2Sele 1Beltran 1Valentin 1Smith 1
Frayed Knot Old-Timey Member Posted April 12, 2007 Posted April 12, 2007 Reyes - 1.8Sele - 2.1Feliciano - 0.5Smith - 0.9
Guest Edgy DC Guests Posted April 12, 2007 Posted April 12, 2007 Sele 2.61Valentin 2.08Reyes, 1.74Smith 1.30Beltran 1.30Feiciano 0.76Wright 0.21
metirish Old-Timey Member Posted April 12, 2007 Posted April 12, 2007 Reyes - 2Sele - 2Beltran - 1Valentin - 1Smith - 1Feliciano - 1
Willets Point Old-Timey Member Posted April 12, 2007 Posted April 12, 2007 Beltran .50Reyes 2.5Sele 2.5Smith 1.5Valentin 1.5
Guest GYC Guests Posted April 13, 2007 Posted April 13, 2007 Reyes 1.5Valentin 0.5Sele 2Feliciano 0.4Smith 0.6
Guest Yancy Street Gang Guests Posted April 14, 2007 Posted April 14, 2007 VOTING FOR THIS GAME IS NOW CLOSEDTotals for April 11, 2007 (13 votes)Philadelphia Phillies 5, New York Mets 2NameTotalPointsPointsAwardedPlayer PerformanceAaron Sele25.811.994.1 IP, 4 H, 2 ER, 2 BB, 2 SO.Jos� Reyes24.991.922-3, RBI, BB, SB.Joe Smith12.951.001.1 IP, 0 H, 0 ER, 1 BB, 1 SO.Jos� Valentin10.780.831-2, R, BB, SO.Carlos Beltran7.950.611-4, R, 2B, 2 SO.Pedro Feliciano5.460.420.2 IP, 0 H, 0 ER, 1 BB, 1 SO.David Wright1.510.121-3, SO.Carlos Delgado0.500.040-3, BB, 2 SO.CPF Schaefer Voting Results
Recommended Posts